INDIAN SPRINGS CARNIVAL RULERS 2018-2019

These great Longhorn campers have been chosen to RULE over their perspective carnival!  If they arrive 15 minutes early, help us run games and give out prizes… a handsome merit reward will be earned.  In the event a ruler is unable to attend,
please let your director know. 
GIRLS Camp:  keri@camplonghorn.com    BOYS Camp:  mark@camplonghorn.com


AMARILLO - Eleanor Thomas, Conrad Morrison, Norm Morrison
ATLANTA -   Lola Kearney, Will Paulowski
AUSTIN 1 & 2 - Paislee Francis, Susie Greenleaf, Olivia Levine,
                       Kendall Mills, Sloane Shell, Collin James, Colin Kish,
                       Travis Looney, Jack Hempfling, James Hempfling,
                       Ian Tice, Alex Vokes
AUSTIN 3 -   Genevieve Alcorta, Elizabeth Harvey, Chloe Page,
                       William Bangle, Townes Lawrence, Nick Massaed,
                       Cinco Snyder
AUSTIN 4 -   Elizabeth Abraham, Lilly Hutchison, Emme Orchid,
                      Owen Deyoung, Gibby Fisher, Ben Krauss,
                       Trey Snavely
BEAUMONT - Sean Kelley, Kellie Bjerke
BURNET - Sydney Lesley, Kieran Mather, Blake Herrera,
                       Hutton Lehmberg
COLLEGE STATION - Natalie Cote, Kysen Toney
CORPUS CHRISTI -  Valentina Nisimblat, Lili Pressley, Paige Short,
                       Anna Teixeira, Cuatro Kennedy, Scott Whatley,
                       Jackson Bauer
DALLAS 1 & 4 - Katie Maggio, Eden Leber, Izzy Muse, Maslan Pope
                       Brynn Selby, Sarah Volney, Jackson Maddox,
                       Jake Richter, Knox Hickey, Miller Martin, Tanner Muse
DALLAS 2 - Ainsely Bornemann, Addie Click, Ava Iredale,
                      James Click, Harry Hughes, Trevor Mays
DALLAS 3 - Kathryn Brockette, Avery Marburger, Ella Robinson,
                      Spencer Broussard, Leo Meyer, Ford Robinson,
                      Charlie Thompson
DENVER - Jenna Bell, Julia Bell, Kade Laquey, Lauren Laquey
EL PASO - Miranda Murra, Paulina Murra
FLOWER MOUND - Emma Ford, Gabby Stelling, Colin Gray,
                      Eli Honig
FORT WORTH - Oliva Corbett, Tori Staggs, Celeste Thompson,
                      Drew McKnight, Rhodes Linker, Luke Patty,
                       Cooper Kerr
GALVESTON - Ryan Felt, Sophia Costantine, Zack Masel,
                       Alijah Jobe
GEORGETOWN - Jenna Robinette, Gracie Burge, Payton Hedberg,
                       Haley Piatak, Turner Stephens, Cat Edwards IV,
                       Mighty Wilhelmi
GRAHAM - Sarah Tillotson, Sidney Tillotson, Jim Tillotson
HOUSTON 1 & 2 - Sofia Buss, Sophia Lybrand, Morgan Suman,
                       Lauren Drury, Allie Guerino, Sarah Kate James,
                       Claire Sanchez, Matthew Albright, Wilson Johnson,
                       Garrett Smith, Cooper Starnes, Andrew Heyser,
                       Tate Stai, Cullen Thigpen
HOUSTON 3 - Lucy Armbrister, Talulah Monthy, Sawyer Bloesch,
                       Marshall Dunahoe, Walker Light, Harris Lingle,
                       Jack Paris, Blake Ratliff
HOUSTON 4 - Katie Pisklak, Kaegan Benson, Alden Davenport,
                       Cole Johnson, Luke Ryan, Grant Stringer,
                       Daniel Thompson
LAKE TRAVIS - Lyndsey King, Taylor Anderson, Anna Berry,
                       Addison Starr, Will Bilderback, Cullen Johnson,
                       Preston Clark, Jack Kroll Wolfgang Maasberg
LAREDO - Gigi Carranza, Aly Maddox, Daniel Dodier, Edward Maddox
LONGVIEW - Catherine Younghblood, Mason Cupit
LOS ANGELES - Ava Leslie, Stella Christian, Grant Christian,
                   Teddy Christian
LUBBOCK - Shiloh Roach, Preston Schmid, Damian Pantoya
MCALLEN - Yaleina Escobedo, Eli McNulty
MIDLAND - Paeton Gilbert, Ryann Walton, Graci Sibert, Alex Azarov,
                    Ruben Abney, Charlie Giraud
MISSOURI CITY - Kathryn Weinstein, Ava Winn, Langley Guidrey,
                    Abby Wiggs, Tanner Calvo, Cameron Ward,
                    Ramsay Ward, Elliot Mosis
NASHVILLE - Lillian Zausch, Owen Zausch, Wyatt Zausch
NATCHITOCHES - Anne Michelle Long, Mary Grace Long,
                    Jefferson Dunahoe
NEW YORK - Emmie Bradley, Avery Speller, Will Speller, Enzo Ferrero,
                    Drew Engelson, Jake Engelson,
NORTH DALLAS - Abigail Dehaven, Kamryn Sakson, Janie Gannt,
                    Ava Williams, Jordan Rutledge, Scarlett Terwege,
                   Jordan Carll, Curt Fendley, Colt Mankin, Kelly Cables
OKLAHOMA CITY - Ayden Barringer, Theia Peterson, Braeden Buckley,
                    Alex Cornejo, Will Treat
SAN ANGELO - Ella Burnes, Mary Claire Gargan, Hudson Deen,
                    John Miles Wagstaff
SAN ANTONIO 1 & 2 - Harper Daetwyler, Ava Myers,Thomas Gutierrez,
                    Hayden Hoelscher, Ben Epsy, Ethan Mitchell
SAN ANTONIO 3 & 4  - Annabelle Gordon, Maddy Huff, George Flesher,
                    Matthew Jackson, Maddow Meador, Connor Gain
SAN DIEGO - Alexandra Owen, Ella Stephens, Sarah Stephens,
                    Matthew Roncone, Billy Stephens
SAN FRANCISCO - Eleanor Mullen, Nash Mullen
SCOTTSDALE, AZ - Helena McGinn, Jackson McGinn
SHREVEPORT - Brintley Kitchingham, Cold Kitchingham,
                    Holden Larremore, Parker Guidry
TEMPLE - Layla Parker, Logan Erskine, Blake Marshall, Cole Gowan
TEXARKANA - Si Woodman
THIBODAUX, LA - Ramsey Claire Greene, Aiden Garcia
TYLER - Emmi Jordan, Claire Malone, Cullen Walker, Thomas Faulk
VICTORIA - Sarah Heinold, Katie Jane Kopecky, Jacob Cohen,
                    Gage Stubbs
WACO - Haylee Carroll, Libby Hack, Juliet Indergard, Nicolas Gonzalez,
                    Miles Wray, Haynes Bauer
WASHINGTON D.C. - Gipson Brown, Libby Nees, Dave Sobba,
                   George Sobba, Harris Sobba
WICHITA FALLS - Sara Jane Brown, Hudson Clark, Teddy Finnell
WOODLANDS - Ashton Atniff, Channing Atnipp, Kailey Smith,
                   Parker Warren, Anna Schier, Jackson Hammitt,
                   Jackson Warren, Ashton Parry, Hunter Parry