INKS LAKE CARNIVAL RULERS 2018-19

These great Longhorn campers have been chosen to RULE over their perspective carnival! If they arrive 15 minutes early, help us run games and give out prizes.. a handsome merit reward will be earned. In the event a ruler is unable to attend, please let your director know.  Girls Camp: bill@camplonghorn.com  Boys Camp: roger@camplonghorn.com

1. AMARILLO - Gabrielle Mason, Patrick McCarthy
2. ATLANTA - Vaughn McKnight , Landon Pasley
3. AUSTIN 1 & 2 - Sheridan Foster, Eleanor Hutchison, Lily Anderson, Eli Derr, Carson Henry, Frank Hadlock, Brown Holland
4. AUSTIN 3 -  Mollie Richards, Daisy McDowell, Max Chasen, Lock Durrett, Wilder Davenport
5. AUSTIN 4 -  Ella Fischer, Kaki Young, Caden Frank, Roman Rawie, Owen Tarleton
6. BEAUMONT - Elizabeth Guseman, William Guseman
7. BURNET - Isabel Lunsford, Hayden Brown, Hayes Bennett, Hudson Bennett                    
8. COLLEGE STATION - Ava Foster, Ross Anderson, Charlie Kenjura
9. CORPUS CHRISTI -  Livy Gonzales, Andy Beauchamp, Wesley McIntyre
10. DALLAS 1 & 4 -  Gigi Francis, Campbell Walker, Sophie McCauley, Desi Daniel, Harry Dow, Case Johnson,  Jack Lawson, Cooper Tilden 
11. DALLAS 2 - Lila Devega,  Anna Hagar, Morgan Day, Milan Olson, Patrick Brady, Charles Brewer             
12. DALLAS 3 - Tennison Rhodes, Grace Goodwin, Hutch Crow, Tate Hill, Andrew Mann
13. DENVER - Vivi Harp, Isabel Shaw, Ryan Scarbrough, Jude Scarbrough
14. EL PASO - Scarlett Koeneman, Luke Lowenfield, Ben Wison
15. FLOWER MOUND - Caroline Schmidt, Katie Moore, Jackson Crump, John Hicks
16. FORT WORTH - Delanie Flynn, Maddy Fry, Brianna McCasland, Campbell Martin, Davis martin, Bo Jones   
17. GALVESTON - Katie McGaugh, Abby Pruns, Zachary Cochran
18. GEORGETOWN - Davis Boorman, Sam Wichman, Jack-Carter McDaniel
19. GRAHAM - Victoria Lowery, Wyatt Pettus
20. HOUSTON 1 & 2 - Lindsey Price, Brooke Krosby Campbell Lee, Bennett Adams, Drew Montgomery, Rhyder Swen
21. HOUSTON 3 - Skyler Swanson, Sarah Swanson, Tyler Condit, Owen Butler, Evan Sonora
22. HOUSTON 4 - Peyton Howard, Peyton Richardson, Nicholas, Miles Comarda, Magnus Bosse, Robert Trail
23. LAKE TRAVIS - Avery Hamlin, William Talbot, Eli Ingram                                    
24. LONGVIEW -Lauren Leinhart, Elizabeth Pistone, Carsey Wilson, Grant Sims
25. LOS ANGELES - Charlotte White, Max Myronowicz
26. LUBBOCK - Morgan Parker, Nathan Ellis, Mitch Pantoya
27. MCALLEN - Katy Gurwitz, Jonah Henderson, Ryan Tavarez
28. MIDLAND - Allison Brooks, Gracie Campbell, Jake Woodside
29. MISSOURI CITY - McKenna Vogt, Reagan Miller, Chase McLaughlin
30. NASHVILLE - Hallie Rose Cook, Caroline Bruns, Harrison Cook
31. NATCHITOCHES - Wesley Simpson
32. NEW YORK - Caroline Littenburg, Hannah Pettibone, Edward Garschina, Charles Vest
33. NORTH DALLAS - Caitlyn Tate, Millie Mefford, Degan Duvall, Clayton Jackson, Hudson Chandler, Will Jackson
34. OKLAHOMA CITY -  Angelina Joe Hooper, Jimmy Hooper35.
35. SAN ANGELO - Korbin Jastrow, Davis Darby
36. SAN ANTONIO 1 & 2 - Kate Bremer, Cristina Kiefaber, Hank Anthony, Nate Bell
37. SAN ANTONIO 3 & 4 - Emily Worthen, Lizzy Ruggles, Traylor Azar, Jaden Flowers, Ben Ruggles
38. SAN DIEGO - Isabella Braga, Jack Wilkinson
39. SAN FRANCISCO - Addison Kinter, Cole Sypult, Rhett Sypult
40. SCOTTSDALE, AZ - Indy Clayton, Matthew Sippel
41. SHREVEPORT - Genevive Carmody, Wyatt Auer
42. TEMPLE - Lily Marshall, Hayden Ward
43. TEXARKANA - Carter Shuffield
44. THIBODAUX, LA - Emory Freret, John Howard Jenkins
45. TYLER -Chapman Courson
46. VICTORIA - Lucy Keith, Jack and Preston Amsden
47. WACO - Caroline Rice, Hudson Rice, Eric Morrison
48. WASHINGTON D.C. - Lulu Black, Charlotte Khuzami, James Myer, Mason Walt
49. WICHITA FALLS - Bailey Clark, William Presson
50. WOODLANDS - Maddie Charley, Chase May, Preston May