C3 on INKS LAKE CARNIVAL RULERS 2018-19

    These great Longhorn campers have been chosen to RULE over their perspective carnival! If they arrive 15 minutes early, help us run games and give out prizes.. a handsome merit reward will be earned. In the event a ruler is unable to attend, please let your director know. 
    GIRLS Camp:  Stacy Bennett – stacy@camplonghorn.com  BOYS Camp:  David Bennett – david@camplonghorn.com 

    1. AMARILLO – Miche Moseley

    2. ATLANTA, GA – Claire Leonard, Lyndon Warren

    3. AUSTIN 1 & 2 – Clara Cooklin, Zoe Rogers, Chloe McConnell, Mary Ligarde, Kate Jenkins, Kylie Campbell, Chris Kienstra, Will Kienstra, Stone Lucksinger, Will Grant

    4. AUSTIN 3 & 5 – Emme Spevak, Olive Massey, Lillie Roiland, Caroline Dougherty, Margot Tully, Carter Utkov, Fritz Dorn, Xander Oldham, Trey Allen, Zac Binford-Wiggins, Will Burkhart, John Matthew Whelan, Zach Sudduth

    5. AUSTIN 4 & 6 – Kaylee Mims, Katey Tisdale, Mia Buckman, Chelsey Pence, Rylan Gillis, Aden Hewgley, Jax Labaj

    6. BEAUMONT – Ahndi Bourne, Cole Bourne

    7. BURNET – Camila Benitez, Kloe Shannon, Laney Huffman, Addison Huffman, Carter Bostic, Kade Shaw

    8. COLLEGE STATION – Sarah Moser, Hadleigh Novosad, Cayden Zboril

    9. CORPUS CHRISTI – Mazey Holt, Calhoun Cason, Adrian Butwid

    10. DALLAS 2 & 5 – Anna Grace Simpton, Julia Simpton, Ella Trevino, Cason Clarke, Nicholas Webb, Cade Brown, Cope Greenberg

    11. DALLAS 3 & 6 – Lynsie Leake, Maron Shiller, Laney George, Katherine Ditchman, Ethan Jimenez, Luke Sussman, Joshua Beidler, Rohan Singhal

    12. DALLAS 1 & 4 – Wynne Monning, Chloe Oeschger, Madeleine Tuck, Audrey Bryant, Reese Garrett Warren May, Levi Hounsel, Hayden Coats, Jake Contestabile

    13. DALLAS NORTH – Ella Miskovsky, Addison Gampper, Houston Rehmet, Sebastian Gutierrez, Jake Aflatooni, Zach Aflatooni

    14. DENVER, CO – Abbey Kendrick, Jeep Meynier

    15. EL PASO – Schuyler Harvey

    16. FLOWER MOUND – Mackenzie Austin, Preston Jezek

    17. FT. WORTH – Ellie Ogden, Eloise Senter, Karsyn Hamilton, Sydney Walker, Grace Welch, Bo Ogden, Luke Hamilton

    18. GALVESTON – Riley Gaines, Nicholas Stenbeck

    19. GEORGETOWN – Mary Rose Shoales, Audrey Redus, Emily McDaniel, Kaitlyn Brischke, Josh Calhoun, Cameron Calhoun, Brayden Long

    20. GRAHAM – Ben Lucas

    21. HOUSTON 1 & 2 – Paloma Santamarina, Alex Alpe, Madeleine Andrews, Gray Young, Murray Gray, Quentin Nicholson, Cole Ohnheiser, Oliver Growney

    22. HOUSTON 3 & 6 – Kate Spinelli, Jalynn Woolley, Mackenzie Schmidt, Andi Vaught, Hannah Dvorachek, Linden D'Amico

    23. HOUSTON 4 & 5 – Olivia Adams-Marsh, Adeline Lecrone, Charlotte Lecrone, Leslie Soper, Mabry Mulvey, Madison D'Agostino, Nico Kennedy, Turner Chiles, Drew Dickson, Hudson Lemmons, Aiden Buchanan, Beckham Hamilton

    24. HOUSTON NORTH (WOODLANDS) – Kennedy Brewer, Maddie Murphy, Katie Shults, Hayden Taylor, Caden Shipley

    25. LAKE TRAVIS – Ashleigh Hernandez, Georgia Hernandez, Mallory Webb, Zane Williams, Ryan Dilworth, James Disimone

    26. LAREDO – Anna Herbig, Michael Rodriguez

    27. LONGVIEW – Lyla Martin

    28. LOS ANGELES, CA – Brooke Miller, Matt Miller

    29. LUBBOCK – Shelby Miller, Aydan Allen, Jackson Payne

    30. MCALLEN – Ashlyn Leal, Carlos Mohamed, Nicholas Karam

    31. MIDLAND – Charlotte Howell, Finn Howell

    32. MISSOURI CITY – Brooke Griffin, Jack Dawson

    33. NASHVILLE, TN – none

    34. NATCHITOCHES, LA – Maggie Massia

    35. NEW YORK CITY, NY – Whitney Pickett, Audrey Fish, Reid Farrington, Xander Farrington

    36. OKLAHOMA CITY, OK – Gracie Abel, Janna Boren

    37. SAN ANGELO – Rachel Sturton

    38. SAN ANTONIO 1, 2 & 5 – Teagan Kaase, Sarita Sharpe, Julianne Hennessey, Hannah Kirby, Keira Krause, Aidan McDaniel, Jackson Uhr, Tristan Shaffer, Tradd Embrey, Jake Patteson, Jacob Cobarrubias, Will Hagee

    39. SAN ANTONIO 3, 4 & 6 – Julia Salling, Reagan Dennis, Olivia Montgomery, Sammy Stanage, Bodoin Ryals, Cooper Courtney

    40. SAN DIEGO, CA – None

    41. SAN FRANCISCO, CA – Maddie Walsh, Emery Curtis, Jack Curtis

    42. SCOTTSDALE, AZ – Caroline Green

    43. SHREVEPORT, LA – Clare Winkler, Colten Miller

    44. TEMPLE – Gigi Allen Henry Birkholz

    45. TEXARKANA – Emma Burks, Will Burks

    46. THIBODAUX, LA – Ainsley Bernhard, Arden LaHaye, Reid Hopkins

    47. TYLER – Olivia Kerr, Drew Jackson

    48. VICTORIA – Noe Alaniz, Hayes Hopkins

    49. WACO – McKenna Selman, Reed Schneider

    50. WASHINGTON, D.C. – Allie Ross Thomas, Walker Cave

    51. WICHITA FALLS – None