2018-19 Carnival Winners


Townsend Gray
ATLANTA Townsend Gray

NASHVILLE Janie Cook
NASHVILLE Janie Cook

49_SanDiego_Winners_AndersVerhagen_RoscoeBry
SAN DIEGO Anders Verhagen and Roscoe Bry

48_ScottsdaleWinner_CharlotteCrowson_HarlowKaye
SCOTTSDALE, AZ  Charlotte Crowson and Harlow Kaye

Sofia Preston and Corrine Mendell
THIBODAUX,LA.  Sofia Preston and Corrine Mendell

45_GeorgetownWinners_Ashlyn France_Jack_Carter McDaniel
GEORGETOWN Ashlyn France and Jack-Carter McDaniel

WALKER BENNETT
GRAHAM Walker Bennett

COLTON MCCULLOUGH AND AMELLIA DURON
WACO Colten McCullough and Amelia Duron


36_MissouriCity_Maggie Lira
MISSOURI CITY Maggie Lira

37_Galveston_winners_Madison Salazar_ Mikey McGagh
GALVESTON  Madison Salazar and Mikey McGagh

42_CollegeStation_natalie Cote' and Miles Rankin
COLLEGE STATION Natalie Cote’ and Miles Rankin

3 Houston Annabella Seelinger3 Houston Jack Hamilton, Sadie Lawson and Alden Davenport
3 Houston Anna Seelinger       Jack Hamilton, Sadie Lawson and Alden Davenport

2 Houston Elliott Wagner, Will Spinelli, Alejandra Caballero and Brooks Rexrode
2 Houston Elliott Wagner, Will Spinelli, Alejandra Caballero and Brooks Rexrode

1 Houston Gentry Morton 1 Houston Nick Hill and Teddy kane1 Houston Ellie Moody
1 Houston Gentry Morton          Nick Hill and Teddy Kane                               Ellie Moody

The Woodlands Luke McNeil, Emily Lant, Sydney Wiles, and Billy Murphy
The Woodlands  Luke McNeil, Emily Lant, Sydney Wiles and Billy Murphy

Beaumont Savanna Walzel
Beaumont  Savanna Walzel

Lake Travis Lars Christensend, Shayley Kane, Sophia Rudy and Sam Waxman
Lake Travis lars Christensen, Shayley Kane, Sophia Rudy and Sam Waxman

3 Austin Daniel Giesler, Clara McCollough, Doc Aseron, Hannah Ostrowski
3 Austin  Daniel Giesler, Clara McCollough, Doc Aseron and Hannah Ostrowski

Austin 2 Joseph Rench, Grant Seade, Lucy Metzer and Charlotte Rivas
2 Austin Joseph Rench, Grant Seade, Lucy Metzger and Charlotte Rivas

1 Austin Olivia Justice, Graham Lidiak, Avery Corliss and Matthew Mangum
1 Austin Olivia Justice, Graham Lidiak, Avery Corliss and  Matthew Mangum

Sarah Larremore
SHREVEPORT Sarah Larremore

30_TempleWinner_GigiAllen
TEMPLE  Gigi Allen

DOMINIC PISTONE AND KELLAND GUILLORY
LONGVIEW  Dominic Pistone and Kelland Guillory

28_Tyler_Winner_ThomasFaulk
TYLER  Thomas Faulk

Cade Cunningham
TEXARKANA  Cade Cummingham

26_NatchitochesWinner_KaisonPiquet
NATCHITOCHES   Kaison Piquet

Ft. Worth Lexie Brown and Isabella VillarrealFt. Worth Mason McQueeney and John Patrick Lane
FT. WORTH  Lexie Brown and Isabella Villarreal        Mason McQueeney  and John Paul Lane               

Dallas 3 Lily Rounds Brooke EarlyDallas 3 Michael Ave Henry Johnson
Dallas 3 Lily Rounds and Brooke Early                                      Michael Ave and Henry Johnson  

Dallas 2 Charlie Congor_ Elizabeth Mann_Andrew Mann_Charloette Lewis
Dallas 2 Charlie Congor, Elizabeth Mann, Andrew Mann, Charlotte Lewis

Charlie FischerDALLAS 1 Isabella Lomanta_Georgia LokeyWilliam Kennedy
Dallas 1    Charlie Fischer                                            Isabella Lamanta & Georgia Lokey             William Kennedy

N. Dallas Bram Thomas, Jensen Leedy, Ben Morton, Mia Nagy
North Dallas- Bram Thomas, Jensen Leedy, Ben Morton, Mia Nagy

Max WilsonEmma Ford
Flower Mound- Max Wilson and Emma Ford                        


16_CopusChristi_Winner01_Sarah Alaniz16_CopusChristi_Winner02_Briggs Hoffman
Corpus Christi Winners_ Sarah Alaniz and Briggs Hoffman


15_McAllen_Winners_PresleyJohnson_KernMiller


McAllen Winners_ Presley Johnson and Kern Miller

13_SanAntonio_1 _Winners_IsaacParkhurst_EleanorDibrell_EmmaBaird__ThomasGutierrez
#1 San Antonio Isaac Parkhurst, Eleanor Dibrell, Emma Baird, Thomas Gutierrez

14_SanAntonio_2_Winners_IzzyDubois_ZiziAzar_HudsonKay_BennettFlesher
#2 San Antonio Izzy Dubois, Zizi Azar, Hudson Kay, Bennett Flesher

18_Victoria_PoppyKopecky
Victoria Winner Poppy Kopecky


San Fran_Cole Sypult  SF winnerWashingtonDCWinners_LibbyNees_EmmettRickhoff
San Francisco_ Cole Sypult                        Washington DC_Libby Nees and Emmett Richhoff                        

el paso_Major Deitch_Artmeio Zaragoza
El Paso _Winners Major Deitch and Artmeio Zaragoza                   

Burnet Winners Brynlee Cody_Hutton Lemhberg
Burnet _ Brynlee Cody and Hutton Lemhberg 



Tripp Merrick

  Oklahoma City_Tripp Merrick                                                           

Lily Gossett and Bo Burnes

San Angelo_ Lily Gossett and Bo Barnes

06_WichitaFalls_Winner_MollyClark 
Wichita Falls Winner Molly Clark

08_Midland_CamperWinners
Midland Winners Charlie Giraud, Finn Howell, Andy Ham, Faye Brown


Pierce Schmid
Lubbock Winner Pierce Schmid

Henry Curtis, Caroline Mason
Amarillo Winners Henry Curtis and Caroline Mason

LosAngeles_JuliaMayhack_Winner1of2
Los Angeles  winner Julia Mayhack

12_NewYork_Winners_John_Abbott_Ben_Abbott
New York Winners John Abbott and Ben Abbott